AW: Festivals ???
Hello !
Beinahe übersehen !
02. - 07. Juni 2010 !
bereits dieses Wochenende beginnt heirzulande die Festival-Saison !
Sandgrube Rauchenwarth (2320)
nur 15km von Wien entfernt
http://www.spirit-base.at/
Time Table Mainfloor
Wednesday, 2.June
16:00 Kajola Live & DJ Set
18:00 Materia Live
19:00 Goad DJ Set
21:00 Rotama DJ Set
23:00 Sun Experience DJ Set
01:00 Ultravoice Live & DJ Set
Thursday, 3.June
03:00 P-Mac DJ Set
05:00 Onyx Live
06:00 Peace Maker Live & DJ Set
08:00 Kristian DJ Set
10:00 Gobayashi DJ Set
12:00 Egorythmia Live & DJ Set
14:00 Phil Locker DJ Set
16:00 Duca Live
17:00 Slater DJ Set
19:00 Stratil Live
20:00 Zolarium Live & DJ Set
22:00 Cyklones Live
23:00 Combination Live
Friday, 4.June
00:00 Vibe Tribe Live
01:00 Z (Alpha&Antagon) Live
03:00 Alpha DJ Set
04:00 Azax syndrom Live & DJ Set
06:00 Scotty DJ Set
08:00 Blue Grow DJ Set
10:00 Jiser Live & DJ Set
12:00 Sensifeel Live & DJ Set
14:00 Odiseo Live & DJ Set
16:00 Ski Fi Live & DJ Set
18:00 IX Lamat Live & DJ set
20:00 We Live
21:00 Echotek Live & DJ Set
23:00 Strike Twice Live
Saturday, 5.June
00:00 Atomic Pulse Live & DJ Set
02:00 Freak Show Live & DJ set
04:00 DJ Jeremy DJ Set
05:30 Protoculture Live & DJ Set
07:00 Atomic culture Live
08:00 E-Jekt Live
09:00 Lish Live & DJ Set
11:00 True Lies Live
12:00 Montagu&Gongolda DJ Set
14:00 Mapusa Mapusa DJ Set
16:00 Neelix Live
17:30 Monica moe DJ Set
19:00 Midimal Live & DJ Set
21:00 Feuerhake Live & DJ Set
23:00 Symphonix Live
Sunday, 6.June
00:00 U-Recken Live & DJ Set
02:00 Dual core Live & DJ Set
04:00 D-Fusion Live & DJ Set
06:00 Ananda Shake Live & DJ Set
08:00 Ace Ventura Live & DJ Set
10:00 Ritree Live
11:00 Osho DJ Set
13:00 Ritmo Live & DJ Set
15:00 Quantize Live & DJ Set
17:00 Alezzaro DJ Set
19:00 Kularis Live & DJ Set
21:00 Aerospace Live & DJ Set
23:00 Klopfgeister Live & DJ Set
Monday, 7.June
01:00 Malex DJ Set
03:00 Vanja DJ Set
05:00 MAYA DJ Set
07:00 Micl DJ Set
09:00 T-Plax DJ Set
11:00 Tapanov DJ Set
01:00 End
TIME TABLE CHILLOUT
Wednesday, 2.June
18.00 Hector Plasma DJ Set
21.00 Dreamdoctor DJ Set
Thursday, 3.June
00.00 Nicoletta DJ Set
03.00 Andysan DJ Set
06.00 Lovedrop DJ Set
09.00 Double D DJ Set
12.00 Mahodin DJ Set
15.00 Phono Aux DJ Set
18.00 Motheresa DJ Set
21.00 Don Ziggy DJ Set
Friday, 4.June
00.00 Aes Dana live
01.30 Aes Dana Dj Set
03.00 Karuna live
04.30 Karuna Dj Set
06.00 Mycel DJ Set
09.00 Caban DJ Set
12.00 Dakini DJ Set
15.00 Ohrgasmus DJ Set
18.00 Manubi Dj Set
19:30 Cos Os live
21.00 Chronos Dj Set
22.30 Deform live
Saturday, 5.June
00:00 Solar Fields live
01:30 Huva Network live
03:00 Chronos live
04:30 Klangrausch live
06:00 Goaandi DJ Set
09:00 Ekologic live
10:30 Ekologic DJ Set
12:00 Nena Neno DJ Set
15:00 Nicoletta DJ Set
18:00 Klangmüller DJ Set
21:00 Gobayashi DJ Set
Sunday, 6.June
00:00 Entheogenic live
01:30 Taff Project live
03:00 Vasanta LIVE & Djane Set
04:30 Cosmic Sada Shiva DJ Set
07:30 Erdvogel DJ Set
10:30 Mythz DJ Set
13:30 Sikanda DJ Set
16:30 Jam DJ Set
19:30 Virus DJ Set
22:30 Chronos live
00:00 Chronos DJ Set
01:30 Solarstorm DJ Set
04:30 Squattin`Mobilestudio
07:30 Open End
mfG, teo